Weekend of 26/27/28th May

 WEDNESDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
8 24/05/17 W15/1 Avalon SC  C 0 3 HSUFC Boondah 1 18:30
8 24/05/17 WPL Forest Killarney FC 1 0 HSUFC Melwood 2 19:15
 FRIDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
8 26/05/17 U18/1 Avalon SC 2 1 HSUFC Careel Bay 1 19:00
    SATURDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Brookvale FC Geckos 2 3 HSUFC Cheetahs Grahams J8/J9 09:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Mosman FC Phoenix 2 0 HSUFC Leopards Georges Heights J8/J9A 09:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Pittwater RSL FC Pumas 3 0 HSUFC Bluebottles Kitchener J8/J9 10:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Beacon Hill FC Cobras 4 2 HSUFC Tigers Beverly Job J8/J9A 10:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  HSUFC Jets 8 1 BTH Raiders SC Funnelwebs Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Avalon SC Ravens 4 1 HSUFC Cougars Careel Bay J8/J9B 11:30
8 27/05/17 Under 9  Curl Curl YC Giraffes 5 2 HSUFC Jaguars Abbott Road J8/J9B 11:30
8 27/05/17 Under 10 CC Strikers FC Thunder 5 4 HSUFC Panthers Truman Reserve J10 08:30
8 27/05/17 Under 10 HSUFC Kangaroos 0 2 Narrabeen FC Rangers Nolans J10 08:30
8 27/05/17 Under 10 Manly Vale FC Tiger Sharks 4 1 HSUFC Chargers David Thomas J10A 09:30
8 27/05/17 U11/1 HSUFC Sharks 1 1 Mosman FC Pumas Seaforth 2J11 08:30
8 27/05/17 U11/3 Mosman FC Foxes 0 6 HSUFC Scorpions GHTSJ10 08:30
8 27/05/17 U11/3 Forest Killarney FC Giants 0 0 HSUFC Sea Snakes LW3J11 09:30
8 27/05/17 U11/5 Seaforth FC Knights 4 5 HSUFC NOLANS J10 09:30
8 27/05/17 U12/3 CC Strikers FC 1 3 HSUFC St Matthews 3 08:30
8 27/05/17 U12/4 HSUFC 0 5 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 4 08:30
8 27/05/17 U13/1 Wakehurst FC A 2 1 HSUFC Lionel Watts 4 08:30
8 27/05/17 U13/4 HSUFC     ~~BYE~~    
8 27/05/17 U14/2 HSUFC 1 5 Mosman FC Nolans 4 10:00
8 27/05/17 U15/2 HSUFC 5 1 Pittwater RSL FC Nolans 4 11:30
8 27/05/17 U16/4 HSUFC 4 2 St Augustines SC A Nolans 3 08:30
8 27/05/17 U18/3 Narrabeen FC 6 2 HSUFC Boondah 1 13:00
9 27/05/17 AL1R BTH Raiders SC 0 2 HSUFC Wyatt Ave 13:00
9 27/05/17 AL1 BTH Raiders SC 4 3 HSUFC Wyatt Ave 15:00
9 27/05/17 AL2R Forest Killarney FC 1 3 HSUFC Melwood 2 13:00
9 27/05/17 AL2 Forest Killarney FC 10 0 HSUFC Melwood 2 15:00
9 27/05/17 AL5 HSUFC 0 7 Mosman FC A Harbord Park 2 15:00
9 27/05/17 AL6 HSUFC 2 2 Brookvale FC Nolans 5 13:00
9 27/05/17 AL7 BTH Raiders SC 0 2 HSUFC Nolans 3 15:00
9 27/05/17 AL8 HSUFC 0 3 Seaforth FC A Nolans 5 15:00
9 27/05/17 O35/4 Avalon SC 1 1 HSUFC A Careel Bay 1 13:00
9 27/05/17 O35/4 HSUFC B 8 1 Curl Curl YC A Harbord Park 2 13:00
9 27/05/17 O45/2 Beacon Hill FC B 4 2 HSUFC Nolans 4 15:00
 SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
8 28/05/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Emeralds 5 0 Avalon SC Starfish FORFEIT Nolans J8/J9B 08:30
8 28/05/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Opals 1 5 Narrabeen FC Koalas Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
8 28/05/17 W-Under 9 BTH Raiders SC Rubies 2 2 HSUFC Diamonds Bambara Oval J8/J9 08:30
8 28/05/17 W-Under 10 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC Kookaburras    
8 28/05/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Sapphires 0 3 Forest Killarney FC Emeralds Nolans J10 08:30
8 28/05/17 W11/2 Wakehurst FC Lillies 2 1 HSUFC Rockets Nolans 6J11 09:30
7 28/05/17 U12/4 St Augustines FC 6 0 HSUFC Passmore 2 10:00
9 28/05/17 W13/2 Brookvale FC 0 5 HSUFC Grahams Oval 1 08:30
7 28/05/17 U13/4 Avalon SC 1 4 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 10:00
9 28/05/17 W15/1 HSUFC 0 9 Seaforth FC A Nolans 4 11:30
8 28/05/17 WAL2 Beacon Hill FC 4 3 HSUFC Tristram Rd 13:00
9 28/05/17 WPL Manly Vale FC 3 0 HSUFC David Thomas 2 15:00