Weekend Results 12/13/14th May

FRIDAY
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
6 12/05/17 18/U18/1 HSUFC 1 8 Wakehurst FC Melwood 2 19:00
  SATURDAY
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
6 13/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers 3 1 CC Strikers FC Red Bellies Nolans J8/J9B 11:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 Seaforth FC Storm 4 3 HSUFC Bluebottles Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 11:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cougars 1 11 Seaforth FC Comets Nolans J8/J9A 12:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 Narrabeen FC Panthers 2 1 HSUFC Jaguars Boondah 7 12:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 2 6 Brookvale FC Monsters Nolans J8/J9B 12:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Jets 12 0 Curl Curl YC Wombats Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
6 13/05/17 Under 9 Seaforth FC Hurricanes 3 2 HSUFC Leopards Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 09:30
6 13/05/17 Under 10 Narrabeen FC Gunners 5 1 HSUFC Chargers Boondah 5 J10 11:30
6 13/05/17 Under 10 HSUFC Panthers 1 3 Beacon Hill FC Pumas Nolans J10 09:30
6 13/05/17 Under 10 Seaforth FC Blizzards 1 4 HSUFC Kangaroos Seaforth Oval J10 10:30
6 13/05/17 U11/1 HSUFC Sharks 2 3 CC Strikers FC Knights St Matthews 2J11 08:30
6 13/05/17 U11/2 HSUFC Scorpions 1 4 CC Strikers FC Giants St Matthews 2J11 09:30
6 13/05/17 U11/3 HSUFC Sea Snakes 2 2 CC Strikers FC Jets Nolans J10 08:30
6 13/05/17 U11/6 Manly Allambie UFC Tigers 2 5 HSUFC Seagulls Millers 1 J11 08:30
6 13/05/17 U12/3 Mosman FC 1 3 HSUFC Allan Border Oval 10:00
6 13/05/17 U12/4 HSUFC 0 4 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 08:30
6 13/05/17 U13/1 Forest Killarney FC 0 1 HSUFC Melwood 2 10:00
6 13/05/17 U13/4 HSUFC 3 3 St Augustines FC Nolans 4 10:00
6 13/05/17 U14/2 HSUFC 0 2 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 11:30
6 13/05/17 U15/2 HSUFC 1 0 Wakehurst FC Nolans 5 08:30
6 13/05/17 U16/4 HSUFC 3 0 Avalon SC Nolans 5 10:00
6 13/05/17 U18/3 Manly Vale FC B 0 1 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 13:00
7 13/05/17 AL1R HSUFC     ~~BYE~~    
7 13/05/17 AL1 HSUFC     ~~BYE~~    
7 13/05/17 AL2R Seaforth FC 1 4 HSUFC Seaforth 2 13:00
7 13/05/17 AL2 Seaforth FC 3 2 HSUFC Seaforth 2 15:00
7 13/05/17 AL5 HSUFC 0 9 Curl Curl YC A Nolans 4 13:00
7 13/05/17 AL6 Dee Why FC B 1 0 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 2 13:00
7 13/05/17 AL7 Dee Why FC 1 2 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 2 15:00
7 13/05/17 AL8 HSUFC 2 5 Curl Curl YC Nolans 3 15:00
7 13/05/17 O35/4 Forest Killarney FC 3 0 HSUFC A Melwood 2 13:00
7 13/05/17 O35/4 Avalon SC 3 1 HSUFC B Careel Bay 1 15:00
7 13/05/17 O45/2 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC    
SUNDAY
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
6 14/05/17 W- Under 8 Seaforth FC White Tigers 2 1 HSUFC Opals Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 08:30
6 14/05/17 W- Under 8 HSUFC Emeralds 0 3 Mosman FC Mavericks Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
6 14/05/17 W-Under 9 Curl Curl YC Sapphires 1 6 HSUFC Diamonds Abbott Road J8/J9B 09:30
6 14/05/17 W- Under10 HSUFC Sapphires 2 5 Pittwater RSL FC Starlets Nolans J10 08:30
6 14/05/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Kookaburras 0 8 Pittwater RSL FC Sapphires Nolans J10 09:30
6 14/05/17 W11/2 HSUFC Rockets A A Pittwater RSL FC Angels Warriewood 1 11:30
6 14/05/17 W13/2 Avalon SC 6 2 HSUFC Careel Bay 2 08:30
6 14/05/17 W15/1 Avalon SC A 6 1 HSUFC Careel Bay 2 11:30
6 14/05/17 WAL2 HSUFC 2 2 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 13:00
6 14/05/17 WAL3 Seaforth FC B 3 1 HSUFC Seaforth 2 15:00
6 14/05/17 WPL Seaforth FC 2 0 HSUFC Seaforth 1 15:00
7 17/05/17 W13/2 HSUFC     ~~BYE~~