Weekend Results 1/2/3/4th June

    THURSDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
8 01/06/17 O35/4 HSUFC B 1 4 Seaforth FC Seaforth 2 19:00
FRIDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
9 02/06/17 U18/1 HSUFC 4 1 Brookvale FC David Thomas 1 19:00
    SATURDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
9 03/06/17 Under 9 Forest Killarney FC Cobras 2 2 HSUFC Jets Hews Parade J2 12:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers 5 1 Avalon SC Falcons Nolans J8/J9B 08:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Leopards 3 3 Narrabeen FC Lions Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cougars 2 4 Seaforth FC Meteors Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 CC Strikers FC Redbacks 1 6 HSUFC Bluebottles ST Matthews J8/J9B 10:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 Forest Killarney FC Cavaliers 2 1 HSUFC Jaguars Beverly Job J8/J9A 10:30
9 03/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 0 3 Curl Curl YC Zebras Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
9 03/06/17 Under 10 Wakehurst FC Lightning 4 0 HSUFC Panthers Lionel Watts 5 J10 09:30
9 03/06/17 Under 10 Curl Curl YC Emus 0 3 HSUFC Kangaroos Abbott Road J10 09:30
9 03/06/17 Under 10 Pittwater RSL FC Piranhas 2 2 HSUFC Chargers Warriewood J10 11:30
9 03/06/17 U11/1 Avalon SC Crocodiles 3 2 HSUFC Sharks Careel Bay 1J11 08:30
9 03/06/17 U11/3 HSUFC Scorpions 1 0 CC Strikers FC Avengers Melwood1 J11 09:30
9 03/06/17 U11/3 HSUFC Sea Snakes 1 2 Pittwater RSL FC Rangers Melwood1 J11 10:30
9 03/06/17 U11/5 HSUFC Seagulls 1 5 St Augustines SC Cyclones Nolans J10 08:30
9 03/06/17 U12/3 HSUFC 3 1 Manly Allambie UFC Nolans 4 08:30
9 03/06/17 U12/4 Wakehurst FC 1 1 HSUFC Lionel Watts 3 10:00
9 03/06/17 U13/1 HSUFC 7 2 Curl Curl YC Nolans 4 10:00
9 03/06/17 U13/4 HSUFC 4 3 Beacon Hill FC Nolans 4 11:30
9 03/06/17 U14/2 CC Strikers FC 1 0 HSUFC David Thomas 2 11:30
9 03/06/17 U15/2 Manly Vale FC 3 1 HSUFC David Thomas 2 10:00
9 03/06/17 U16/4 HSUFC 10 0 St Augustines SC B Nolans 3 08:30
9 03/06/17 U18/3 HSUFC 2 2 St Augustines FC Tania Park 1 13:00
1 03/06/17 AL5 HSUFC 0 9 Curl Curl YC B Nolans 3 15:00
1 03/06/17 AL6 Dee Why FC A 4 0 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 13:00
1 03/06/17 AL7 HSUFC 5 0 Curl Curl YC Allambie Oval 13:00
1 03/06/17 AL8 HSUFC 0 2 Manly Vale FC Nolans 3 13:00
1 03/06/17 O35/4 HSUFC A 1 0 HSUFC B Nolans 4 15:00
10 03/06/17 O45/2 HSUFC 3 0 Narrabeen FC Nolans 4 13:00
  SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
9 04/06/17 Under 8 Pittwater RSL FC Foxes 3 2 HSUFC Opals Kitchener J8/J9 08:30
9 04/06/17 Under 8 Seaforth FC Penguins 3 0 HSUFC Emeralds Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 09:30
9 04/06/17 W-Under 9 HSUFC Diamonds 1 0 Narrabeen FC Sapphires Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
9 04/06/17 W-Under 10 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC Sapphires    
9 04/06/17 W-Under 10 Manly Vale FC Reef Sharks 1 2 HSUFC Kookaburras David Thomas J10A 08:30
9 04/06/17 W11/2 HSUFC Rockets 4 0 CC Strikers FC Hornets St Matthews 2J11 10:30
10 04/06/17 W13/2 HSUFC 1 4 Mosman FC Nolans 4 10:00
10 04/06/17 W15/1 BTH Raiders SC 4 0 HSUFC Wyatt Ave 08:30
9 04/06/17 WAL2 HSUFC 0 9 Curl Curl YC Nolans 4 13:00
8 04/06/17 WAL3 HSUFC 0 10 Pittwater RSL FC Nolans 4 15:00