Weekend Results 14/15/16th July

FRIDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
14 14/07/17 U18/1 HSUFC 0 6 Curl Curl YC Melwood 2 19:00
17 14/07/17 O45/2 Narrabeen FC 2 3 HSUFC Narrabeen High School 19:00
       SATURDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
14 15/07/17 Under 9 Mosman FC Centaurs 5 0 HSUFC Cheetahs Georges Heights J8/J9B 08:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 Dee Why FC Swans 2 3 HSUFC Leopards Dee Why Oval J8/J9 08:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 CC Strikers FC Redbacks 1 6 HSUFC Tigers ST Matthews J8/J9A 10:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Bluebottles F   Wakehurst FC Demons Forfeit Home Team 09:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 Manly Allambie UFC Daredevils 4 0 HSUFC Cougars Millers 3 J8/J9 09:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Jaguars 1 7 CC Strikers FC Anacondas Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
14 15/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Jets 2 2 Beacon Hill FC Little Devils Nolans J8/J9A 11:30
14 15/07/17 Under 10 CC Strikers FC Rangers 3 2 HSUFC Kangaroos Truman Reserve J10 11:30
14 15/07/17 Under 10 Pittwater RSL FC Orcas 1 0 HSUFC Panthers Warriewood J10 08:30
14 15/07/17 Under 10 Mosman FC Sharks 4 6 HSUFC Chargers Nolans J10 08:30
14 15/07/17 U11/1 Pittwater RSL FC Avengers 1 5 HSUFC Sharks Warriewood 1 08:30
14 15/07/17 U11/3 Seaforth FC Jets 3 0 HSUFC Sea Snakes Seaforth 2J11 09:30
14 15/07/17 U11/3 HSUFC Scorpions 4 4 Narrabeen FC Pirates Nolans 6J11 11:30
14 15/07/17 U11/5 Seaforth FC Eagles 1 1 HSUFC Seagulls Nolans J10 11:30
2 15/07/17 U12/3A Manly Vale FC 2 1 HSUFC David Thomas 2 10:00
2 15/07/17 U12/4B HSUFC 1 0 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 10:00
15 15/07/17 U13/1 HSUFC 0 3 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 08:30
15 15/07/17 U13/4 St Augustines FC 1 5 HSUFC Passmore 2 08:30
15 15/07/17 U14/2 Seaforth FC 3 0 HSUFC Seaforth 1 11:30
14 15/07/17 U15/2 St Augustines FC A 2 0 HSUFC Millers 1 08:30
14 15/07/17 U16/4 St Augustines SC B 0 14 HSUFC Passmore 2 10:00
2 15/07/17 U18/3A Narrabeen FC 3 1 HSUFC Careel Bay 2 13:00
15 15/07/17 AL1R HSUFC 5 0 Avalon SC Harbord Park 2 13:00
15 15/07/17 AL1 HSUFC 2 0 Avalon SC Harbord Park 2 15:00
15 15/07/17 AL2R Mosman FC 0 2 HSUFC Middle Head Oval 13:00
15 15/07/17 AL2 Mosman FC 6 2 HSUFC Middle Head Oval 15:00
15 15/07/17 AL5 HSUFC 0 15 Mosman FC B Nolans 4 15:00
15 15/07/17 AL6 Seaforth FC 0 8 HSUFC Nolans 4 13:00
15 15/07/17 AL7 Narrabeen FC B F   HSUFC Boondah 1 13:00
15 15/07/17 AL8 HSUFC 3 0 Pittwater RSL FC Nolans 3 15:00
15 15/07/17 O35/4 Manly Vale FC B 0 4 HSUFC A David Thomas 2 15:00
15 15/07/17 O35/4 Manly Allambie UFC 1 2 HSUFC B Millers 3 15:00
   SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
10 16/07/17 U18/1 HSUFC F   Forest Killarney FC LWatts 4 15:00
14 16/07/17 W-Under 8 Seaforth FC Starfish 12 0 HSUFC Opals Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 08:30
14 16/07/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Emeralds 0 0 CC Strikers FC Gremlins Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
14 16/07/17 W-Under 9 HSUFC Diamonds 1 4 Narrabeen FC Rubies Nolans J8/J9A 09:30
14 16/07/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Sapphires 0 1 HSUFC Kookaburras Nolans J10 08:30
14 16/07/17 W11/2 HSUFC Rockets 1 2 Forest Killarney FC Diamonds WYATTJ11 08:30
15 16/07/17 W13/2 HSUFC 1 6 Avalon SC Nolans 4 10:00
3 16/07/17 W15/1A HSUFC 1 3 CC Strikers FC Nolans 4 11:30
14 16/07/17 WAL2 HSUFC 0 1 Dee Why FC Nolans 4 13:00
1 16/07/17 WAL3B CC Strikers FC B 9 0 HSUFC St Matthews 3 15:00
17 16/07/17 WPL Avalon SC 4 0 HSUFC Careel Bay 1 15:00