Weekend Results 16/17/18th June

FRIDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
11 16/06/17 U18/1 Pittwater RSL FC 5 2 HSUFC Warriewood 1 19:00
SATURDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
11 17/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers C C CC Strikers FC Red Bellies ST Matthews J8/J9A 12:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 Seaforth FC Blizzards 3 2 HSUFC Jets Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 12:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cougars 4 2 Brookvale FC Warriors Dee Why Oval J8/J9 12:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 0 6 Manly Vale FC Foxes David Thomas J8/9B 12:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 HSUFC Leopards 2 1 Wakehurst FC Strikers Melwood J8/J9 12:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 Brookvale FC Tiger Sharks 5 0 HSUFC Bluebottles Grahams J8/J9 08:30
11 17/06/17 Under 9 Manly Vale FC Kelpies 4 0 HSUFC Jaguars David Thomas J8/9B 10:30
11 17/06/17 Under 10 Beacon Hill FC Vipers 6 4 HSUFC Chargers Tristram Rd J10 09:30
11 17/06/17 Under 10 Brookvale FC Cyclones 8 1 HSUFC Panthers Tristram Rd J10 11:30
11 17/06/17 Under 10 CC Strikers FC Turbos 0 4 HSUFC Kangaroos Truman Reserve J10 11:30
11 17/06/17 U11/1 Seaforth FC Wolves 3 3 HSUFC Sharks Melwood J10 12:30
11 17/06/17 U11/3 HSUFC Sea Snakes 5 5 Beacon Hill FC Condors Truman Reserve J10 12:30
11 17/06/17 U11/3 HSUFC Scorpions 3 1 Pittwater RSL FC Rangers Warriewood J10 12:30
11 17/06/17 U11/5 HSUFC Seagulls 2 1 Wakehurst FC Geckos Lionel Watts 5 J10 12:30
11 17/06/17 U12/3 HSUFC 1 1 Wakehurst FC Cromer Park 1 08:30
11 17/06/17 U12/4 HSUFC 0 4 Dee Why FC Cromer Park 1 10:00
12 17/06/17 U13/1 HSUFC 0 3 St Augustines SC Cromer Park 2 10:00
12 17/06/17 U13/4 HSUFC 6 0 Curl Curl YC Cromer Park 2 08:30
12 17/06/17 U14/2 Wakehurst FC 4 0 HSUFC Lionel Watts 3 11:30
11 17/06/17 U15/2 HSUFC 1 1 Manly Vale FC David Thomas 2 08:30
11 17/06/17 U16/4 Avalon SC 2 4 HSUFC Careel Bay 2 11:30
11 17/06/17 U18/3 HSUFC 5 1 Curl Curl YC Cromer Park 1 13:00
11 17/06/17 AL1R HSUFC 0 1 Pittwater RSL FC Harbord Park 2 13:00
11 17/06/17 AL1 HSUFC 4 0 Pittwater RSL FC Harbord Park 2 15:00
11 17/06/17 AL2R Manly Vale FC 0 1 HSUFC Millers 1 13:00
11 17/06/17 AL2 Manly Vale FC 6 0 HSUFC Millers 1 15:00
11 17/06/17 AL5 HSUFC 1 15 Narrabeen FC Cromer Park 5 15:00
11 17/06/17 AL6 Wakehurst FC 6 1 HSUFC Ararat Oval 15:00
11 17/06/17 AL7 HSUFC 7 1 Beacon Hill FC County Road 13:00
11 17/06/17 AL8 HSUFC 1 2 Seaforth FC B Cromer Park 5 13:00
11 17/06/17 O35/4 HSUFC A     ~~BYE~~    
11 17/06/17 O35/4 Manly Vale FC A 0 2 HSUFC B Manly West 15:00
13 17/06/17 O45/2 BTH Raiders SC 5 1 HSUFC Wyatt Ave 15:00
SUNDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
10 18/06/17 U13/4 HSUFC 5 0 Narrabeen FC Terrey Hills 1 08:30
11 18/06/17 W-Under 9 Pittwater RSL FC Ladybirds 2 2 HSUFC Diamonds Kitchener J8/J9 09:30
11 18/06/17 W-Under 10 CC Strikers FC Barracudas 0 6 HSUFC Kookaburras Truman Reserve J10 08:30
11 18/06/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Sapphires 0 10 BTH Raiders SC Sapphires Tristram Rd J10 10:30
11 18/06/17 W11/2 HSUFC Rockets 3 1 Brookvale FC Unicorns David Thomas J10A 10:30
12 18/06/17 W13/2 Manly Vale FC 1 2 HSUFC David Thomas 2 10:00
13 18/06/17 W15/1 Beacon Hill FC 0 0 HSUFC Millers 2 11:30
10 18/06/17 WAL2 HSUFC 0 0 Forest Killarney FC Millers 3 13:00
10 18/06/17 WAL3 HSUFC 2 3 CC Strikers FC A Millers 3 15:00
13 18/06/17 WPL HSUFC 0 3 Seaforth FC Narrabeen High School 15:00