Weekend Results 1st/2nd July

    FRIDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
13 30/06/17 U18/1 Beacon Hill FC 2 2 HSUFC Beacon Hill Oval 2 19:00
          SATURDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
13 01/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Leopards 1 1 Curl Curl YC Elephants Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
13 01/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers 5 0 HSUFC Bluebottles Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
13 01/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cougars 1 4 Forest Killarney FC Rangers Nolans J8/J9B 10:30
13 01/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 1 3 Pittwater RSL FC Lynx Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
13 01/07/17 Under 9 Wakehurst FC Gunners 2 4 HSUFC Jets Hews Parade J2 11:30
13 01/07/17 Under 9 Forest Killarney FC Bandits 1 1 HSUFC Jaguars Nolans J8/J9B 11:30
13 01/07/17 Under 10 HSUFC Chargers 4 2 Brookvale FC Tornadoes Nolans J10 09:30
13 01/07/17 Under 10 HSUFC Panthers 2 3 CC Strikers FC Apollos Nolans J10 08:30
13 01/07/17 Under 10 Forest Killarney FC Lasers 0 4 HSUFC Kangaroos Killarney J10 08:30
13 01/07/17 U11/1 HSUFC Sharks 11 4 Mosman FC Mustangs Millers 1 J11 11:30
13 01/07/17 U11/3 HSUFC Sea Snakes 3 4 CC Strikers FC Jets Grahams Oval 1J11 11:30
13 01/07/17 U11/3 Beacon Hill FC Condors 1 4 HSUFC Scorpions Millers 1 J11 10:30
13 01/07/17 U11/5 HSUFC Seagulls 0 4 Dee Why FC Swans Nolans J10 10:30
1 01/07/17 U12/3A HSUFC 0 1 Seaforth FC Nolans 6 08:30
1 01/07/17 U12/4B Narrabeen FC 4 1 HSUFC BDN 2 10:00
14 01/07/17 U13/1 Dee Why FC 1 2 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 08:30
14 01/07/17 U13/4 HSUFC 3 1 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 4 08:30
14 01/07/17 U14/2 HSUFC 1 0 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 10:00
13 01/07/17 U15/2 HSUFC 3 1 CC Strikers FC Nolans 4 11:30
13 01/07/17 U16/4 St Augustines SC A 3 3 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 2 08:30
13 01/07/17 AL1R HSUFC 0 0 Curl Curl YC Harbord Park 2 13:00
13 01/07/17 AL1 HSUFC 0 2 Curl Curl YC Harbord Park 2 15:00
13 01/07/17 AL2R BTH Raiders SC 0 3 HSUFC Terrey Hills 2 13:00
13 01/07/17 AL2 BTH Raiders SC 3 1 HSUFC Terrey Hills 2 15:00
13 01/07/17 AL5 HSUFC 1 6 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 13:00
13 01/07/17 AL6 Manly Allambie UFC 3 0 HSUFC Millers 2 15:00
13 01/07/17 AL7 Narrabeen FC A 0 2 HSUFC Boondah 1 15:00
13 01/07/17 AL8 HSUFC F   St Augustines FC Nolans 3 15:00
13 01/07/17 O35/4 Manly Vale FC A 2 1 HSUFC A Millers 1 15:00
13 01/07/17 O35/4 Manly Vale FC B 2 5 HSUFC B Millers 1 13:00
15 01/07/17 O45/2 Pittwater RSL FC 1 0 HSUFC Kitchener 2 15:00
    SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
13 02/07/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Opals   F Mosman FC Bluejays Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
13 02/07/17 W-Under 8 Mosman FC Rainbows 2 0 HSUFC Emeralds Georges Heights J8/J9C 09:30
13 02/07/17 W-Under 9 Avalon SC Tigerlillies 1 5 HSUFC Diamonds Careel Bay J8/J9B 08:30
13 02/07/17 W-Under 10 Beacon Hill FC Eagle Rays 7 1 HSUFC Sapphires Tristram Rd J10 08:30
13 02/07/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Kookaburras 2 1 Forest Killarney FC Emeralds Nolans J10 08:30
13 02/07/17 W11/2 Manly Vale FC Echidnas 0 0 HSUFC Rockets David Thomas J10A 09:30
14 02/07/17 W13/2 Forest Killarney FC 5 0 HSUFC Melwood 1 08:30
2 02/07/17 W15/1A Pittwater RSL FC A   F HSUFC Kitchener 2 10:00
12 02/07/17 WAL2 HSUFC 0 4 Pittwater RSL FC Nolans 4 13:00
9 02/07/17 WAL3 Avalon SC   F HSUFC Careel Bay 2 13:00
15 02/07/17 WPL HSUFC 1 3 Forest Killarney FC Allan Border Oval 15:00