Weekend Results 21/22/23rd of July

FRIDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
15 21/07/17 U18/1 Wakehurst FC 10 0 HSUFC LW2 19:00
SATURDAY              
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
15 22/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers 2 4 Forest Killarney FC Gunners Nolans J8/J9B 08:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cougars 1 0 Manly Vale FC Dingos Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 3 1 Narrabeen FC Tigers Nolans J8/J9B 10:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 HSUFC Leopards 0 0 Mosman FC Minotaurs Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 Forest Killarney FC Knights 4 1 HSUFC Bluebottles Nolans J8/J9B 11:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 BTH Raiders SC Huntsmen 2 2 HSUFC Jaguars David Thomas J8/9B 11:30
15 22/07/17 Under 9 CC Strikers FC Sea Snakes 0 0 HSUFC Jets ST Matthews J8/J9A 12:30
1 22/07/17 U10/2 Beacon Hill FC Scorpions 7 0 HSUFC Kangaroos Tristram Rd J10 08:30
1 22/07/17 U10/6 CC Strikers FC Apollos 0 3 HSUFC Panthers Truman Reserve J10 10:30
1 22/07/17 U10/13 Seaforth FC Goannas 0 3 HSUFC Chargers Nolans J10 09:30
1 22/07/17 U11/1A Forest Killarney FC Chargers 2 3 HSUFC Sharks PASS2J11 11:30
1 22/07/17 U11/3A HSUFC Sea Snakes 1 1 HSUFC Scorpions PASS2J11 10:30
1 22/07/17 U11/5B HSUFC Seagulls 1 3 Seaforth FC Eagles Nolans J10 08:30
3 22/07/17 U12/3A HSUFC 2 1 Mosman FC Nolans 4 11:30
3 22/07/17 U12/4B CC Strikers FC 1 0 HSUFC Collaroy Plateau 10:00
16 22/07/17 U13/1 Narrabeen FC 2 1 HSUFC Narrabeen High School 08:30
16 22/07/17 U13/4 HSUFC 1 0 Avalon SC Nolans 4 08:30
16 22/07/17 U14/2 HSUFC 2 0 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 4 10:00
15 22/07/17 U16/4 Narrabeen FC 0 3 HSUFC Narrabeen High School 11:30
3 22/07/17 U18/3A HSUFC 3 0 BTH Raiders SC Harbord Park 2 15:00
16 22/07/17 AL1R ~~BYE~~     HSUFC    
16 22/07/17 AL1 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC    
16 22/07/17 AL2R HSUFC 0 0 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 13:00
16 22/07/17 AL2 HSUFC 0 3 Seaforth FC Nolans 4 15:00
16 22/07/17 AL5 Curl Curl YC A 21 0 HSUFC Abbott Road 5 13:00
16 22/07/17 AL6 HSUFC 4 0 Dee Why FC B Nolans 3 13:00
16 22/07/17 AL7 HSUFC   F Dee Why FC (Forfeit) Nolans 5 13:00
16 22/07/17 AL8 Curl Curl YC 3 1 HSUFC Abbott Road 5 15:00
16 22/07/17 O35/4 HSUFC A 2 0 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 5 15:00
16 22/07/17 O35/4 HSUFC B 3 2 Avalon SC Nolans 3 15:00
18 22/07/17 O45/2 HSUFC 1 1 Manly Allambie UFC Nolans 6 13:00
SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
15 23/07/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Opals 0 2 Manly Vale FC Crystals Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
15 23/07/17 W-Under 8 Manly Allambie UFC Arrows   F HSUFC Emeralds (forfeit) Millers 3 J8/J9 09:30
15 23/07/17 W-Under 9 Curl Curl YC Emeralds 7 2 HSUFC Diamonds Abbott Road J8/J9A 09:30
15 23/07/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Kookaburras 0 5 Pittwater RSL FC Sapphires Nolans J10 08:30
15 23/07/17 W-Under 10 Manly Vale FC Reef Sharks 3 1 HSUFC Sapphires David Thomas J10A 09:30
16 23/07/17 W13/2 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC    
4 23/07/17 W15/1A BTH Raiders SC 7 0 HSUFC Terrey Hills 2 08:30
15 23/07/17 WAL2 Seaforth FC 0 5 HSUFC Seaforth 2 13:00
2 23/07/17 WAL3B HSUFC 2 0 Seaforth FC B Melwood 2 15:00
18 23/07/17 WPL HSUFC 1 1 Brookvale FC Allan Border Oval 15:00