Weekend Results 4/5/6th August 2017

FRIDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
17 04/08/17 U18/1 HSUFC 1 2 Avalon SC Melwood 2 19:00
   SATURDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Cougars 3 3 Mosman FC Wizards Nolans J8/J9B 11:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Cheetahs 2 1 Pittwater RSL FC Wildcats Nolans J8/J9A 11:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Jets 5 2 Seaforth FC Comets Nolans J8/J9A 12:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Leopards 3 3 Mosman FC Griffins Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Tigers 2 3 Mosman FC Goblins Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Bluebottles 0 7 Pittwater RSL FC Bobcats Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
17 05/08/17 Under 9  HSUFC Jaguars 4 8 Wakehurst FC Crushers Nolans J8/J9B 10:30
3 05/08/17 U10/2 HSUFC Kangaroos 4 5 Dee Why FC Swans Nolans J10 08:30
3 05/08/17 U10/6 Seaforth FC Bandits 5 1 HSUFC Panthers Seaforth Oval J10 08:30
3 05/08/17 U10/13 HSUFC Chargers 0 2 Mosman FC Sharks Nolans J10 09:30
3 05/08/17 U11/1A Avalon SC Crocodiles 1 1 HSUFC Sharks Warriewood 1 10:30
3 05/08/17 U11/3A HSUFC Scorpions 3 1 Brookvale FC Stingrays Grahams Oval 1J11 11:30
3 05/08/17 U11/3A HSUFC Sea Snakes 1 2 Seaforth FC Bears Nolans 6J11 08:30
3 05/08/17 U11/5B Mosman FC Lions 3 0 HSUFC Seagulls Nolans J10 10:30
5 05/08/17 U12/3A Narrabeen FC A 0 0 HSUFC Boondah 1 08:30
5 05/08/17 U12/4B HSUFC 0 5 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 4 10:00
18 05/08/17 U13/1 Curl Curl YC 0 0 HSUFC Abbott Road 5 08:30
18 05/08/17 U13/4 Beacon Hill FC 2 5 HSUFC Beacon Hill Oval 2 08:30
18 05/08/17 U14/2 HSUFC 0 3 CC Strikers FC Nolans 4 08:30
16 05/08/17 U15/2 HSUFC 1 0 Avalon SC Nolans 4 11:30
2 05/08/17 U16/4A HSUFC 4 0 Avalon SC Nolans 3 08:30
4 05/08/17 U18/3A HSUFC 0 2 Manly Vale FC Manly West 13:00
18 05/08/17 AL1R HSUFC 0 5 BTH Raiders SC Harbord Park 2 13:00
18 05/08/17 AL1 HSUFC 1 1 BTH Raiders SC Harbord Park 2 15:00
18 05/08/17 AL2R HSUFC 3 0 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 13:00
18 05/08/17 AL2 HSUFC 0 1 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 15:00
18 05/08/17 AL5 Mosman FC A 16 0 HSUFC Allan Border Oval 15:00
18 05/08/17 AL6 Brookvale FC 1 9 HSUFC Grahams Oval 2 15:00
18 05/08/17 AL7 HSUFC 4 1 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 3 13:00
18 05/08/17 AL8 Seaforth FC A 5 2 HSUFC Tania Park 2 13:00
18 05/08/17 O35/4 ~~BYE~~     HSUFC B    
18 05/08/17 O35/4 HSUFC A 0 2 Avalon SC Nolans 3 15:00
20 05/08/17 O45/2 HSUFC 4 1 BTH Raiders SC Nolans 5 15:00
SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground Time
17 06/08/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Opals 0 0 Seaforth FC White Tigers Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
17 06/08/17 W-Under 8 Mosman FC Mavericks 3 0 HSUFC Emeralds Georges Heights J8/J9C 09:30
17 06/08/17 W-Under 9 HSUFC Diamonds 3 2 BTH Raiders SC Rubies Nolans J8/J9A 09:30
17 06/08/17 W-Under 10 HSUFC Kookaburras 0 3 Avalon SC Angels Nolans J10 08:30
17 06/08/17 W-Under 10 CC Strikers FC Barracudas 1 2 HSUFC Sapphires Truman Reserve J10 09:30
17 06/08/17 W11/2 HSUFC Rockets 0 0 Curl Curl YC Crystals Nolans 6J11 09:30
18 06/08/17 W13/2 HSUFC 2 1 Brookvale FC Nolans 4 10:00
6 06/08/17 W15/1A ~~BYE~~     HSUFC    
17 06/08/17 WAL2 HSUFC 1 2 Beacon Hill FC Nolans 4 13:00
4 06/08/17 WAL3B Dee Why FC 7 0 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 15:00
20 06/08/17 WPL Seaforth FC 4 0 HSUFC Seaforth 1 15:00