Weekend Results 5/6/7th April

FRIDAY
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
5 05/05/17 U18/1 Curl Curl YC 2 1 HSUFC Abbott Road 5 19:00
6 05/05/17 O45/2 HSUFC 2 4 BTH Raiders SC Melwood 2 19:00
   SATURDAY
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
5 06/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Bluebottles 2 6 Wakehurst FC Demons Nolans J8/J9B 08:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Leopards 3 4 Seaforth FC Avalanche Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Jaguars 1 1 Mosman FC Demons Nolans J8/J9B 09:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 Beacon Hill FC Bandits 0 10 HSUFC Jets Beverly Job J8/J9B 10:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Tigers 5 3 Wakehurst FC Spirit Nolans J8/J9A 10:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 HSUFC Cheetahs 0 1 Wakehurst FC Crushers Nolans J8/J9B 10:30
5 06/05/17 Under 9 Seaforth FC Cyclones 11 0 HSUFC Cougars Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 11:30
5 06/05/17 Under 10 Curl Curl YC Geckos 5 0 HSUFC Panthers Abbott Road J10 08:30
5 06/05/17 Under 10 HSUFC Kangaroos 5 3 Mosman FC Manta Rays Nolans J10 09:30
5 06/05/17 Under 10 HSUFC Chargers 6 7 Mosman FC Sharks Nolans J10 10:30
5 06/05/17 U11/1 Avalon SC Crocodiles 2 2 HSUFC Sharks Careel Bay 1J11 08:30
5 06/05/17 U11/2 BTH Raiders SC Rats 6 4 HSUFC Scorpions Abbott Road 4J11 09:30
5 06/05/17 U11/3 Brookvale FC Stingrays 4 2 HSUFC Sea Snakes Nolans J10 11:30
5 06/05/17 U11/6 HSUFC Seagulls 9 0 Wakehurst FC Goannas Nolans J10 08:30
5 06/05/17 U12/3 HSUFC 13 0 Beacon Hill FC Nolans 4 10:00
5 06/05/17 U12/4 Brookvale FC 4 0 HSUFC Grahams Oval 1 08:30
5 06/05/17 U13/1 HSUFC 5 2 Dee Why FC Nolans 4 08:30
5 06/05/17 U13/4 BTH Raiders SC 4 5 HSUFC Wyatt Ave 10:00
5 06/05/17 U14/2 Forest Killarney FC 2 0 HSUFC Killarney Oval 1 10:00
5 06/05/17 U15/2 Seaforth FC 2 2 HSUFC Tania Park 1 11:30
5 06/05/17 U16/4 Narrabeen FC 0 8 HSUFC Boondah 1 10:00
5 06/05/17 U18/3 HSUFC 1 0 BTH Raiders SC Seaforth 1 13:00
6 06/05/17 AL1R Avalon SC 1 1 HSUFC Careel Bay 1 13:00
6 06/05/17 AL1 Avalon SC 3 1 HSUFC Careel Bay 1 15:00
6 06/05/17 AL2R HSUFC 2 0 Mosman FC Nolans 4 13:00
6 06/05/17 AL2 HSUFC 1 1 Mosman FC Nolans 4 15:00
6 06/05/17 AL5 Mosman FC B 12 0 HSUFC Nolans 6 15:00
6 06/05/17 AL6 HSUFC 1 1 Seaforth FC Nolans 6 13:00
6 06/05/17 AL7 HSUFC 9 0 Narrabeen FC B Nolans 5 15:00
6 06/05/17 AL8 Pittwater RSL FC 5 1 HSUFC Kitchener 2 15:00
6 06/05/17 O35/4 HSUFC A 5 0 Manly Vale FC B Nolans 5 13:00
6 06/05/17 O35/4 HSUFC B 1 3 Manly Allambie UFC Nolans 3 15:00
SUNDAY                
R Date AG/Div Home Team     Away Team Ground/comments Time
5 07/05/17 W-Under 8 HSUFC Opals 0 5 CC Strikers FC Wildcats Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
5 07/05/17 W-Under 8 Seaforth FC Dolphins 2 0 HSUFC Emeralds Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 10:30
5 07/05/17 W-Under 9 Narrabeen FC Rubies   F HSUFC Diamonds Boondah 7 10:30
5 07/05/17 W-Under 10 Wakehurst FC Butterflies 3 2 HSUFC Kookaburras Lionel Watts 5 J10 08:30
5 07/05/17 W-Under 10 Forest Killarney FC Emeralds 7 1 HSUFC Sapphires Melwood J10 09:30
5 07/05/17 W11/2 Manly Allambie UFC Meerkats 1 1 HSUFC Rockets Grahams Oval 1J11 10:30
5 07/05/17 W13/2 HSUFC 4 4 Forest Killarney FC Nolans 4 10:00
5 07/05/17 W15/1 HSUFC 2 1 Pittwater RSL FC B Nolans 4 11:30
5 07/05/17 WAL2 Dee Why FC 1 2 HSUFC Dee Why Oval 1 13:00
5 07/05/17 WAL3 HSUFC 0 5 CC Strikers FC B Nolans 4 13:00
5 07/05/17 WPL Wakehurst FC 7 1 HSUFC Lionel Watts 4 15:00